mersin escort porn

Na. Jina Jinsi zan ID
Abdulrahman Al-Sumait Memorial University (SUMAIT)
Bachelor of Arts with Education in Kiswahili and English
1 KHAIRAT RAMADHANI ALI F 580240911
2 ASIA MKUBWA JUMA M 620236049
3 ZAINAB ALI SALIM F 910014061
4 KHAMIS KOMBO JUMA M 710041911
5 FAROUK SALEH OMAR M 620312774
6 HAMADI ABDUL-KADIR ISSA M 630041318
7 MUZDALIFAT ALI SULEIMAN F 720004465
8 MWAJUMA KHAMIS HAJI F 630103441
9 NAURIA WAHID HAJI F 301138671
10 RAHMA SAID ALAWI F 902043814
11 HAFIDH HAMADI MBAROUK M 994317413
12 HAFSA SAID KOMBO F 994402570
13 OTHMAN ABDI JUMA M 610224423
14 WARDA HAJI PANDU F 610278804
Bachelor of Arts with Education in Kiswahili and Arabic
1 HAMAD FARID MOH'D M 467015506
2 KHAMISI MACHANO KHAMISI M 881138471
3 ABDUL-RAHMAN ABDALLAH ABASS M 640097134
4 HAITHAM ABASS JUMA F 620326234
5 MARIAM HASSAN RAMADHAN F 630019346
6 TATU JUMA MOHD F 995005240
7 YUSSUF ZUBEIR MANJI M 620247470
8 SALUM SALUM ABEID M 300267259
9 ABDALLA SALUM ABDALLA M 230095102
10 HAMDAN MWALIM HAMDAN M 740046193
Bachelor of Arts with Education in Geography and English
1 ABDALLAH TALIB ALI M 995139080
Bachelor of Arts with Education in Geography and Kiswahili
1 HAZINA OTHMAN BAKAR F 670066832
2 FAUZIA KUNDI HAJI F 610083523
Bachelor of Arts with Education in History and Kiswahili
1 NAJAT ABDULLA HASSAN F 730031817
2 ZUBEDA MOHAMED ALI F 610201518
Bachelor of Arts with Education in Counselling and English
1 KURUTHUMU ABDULKARIM ISMAIL F 620312936
2 MARYAM ALI KHAMIS F 610079720
3 MUSLIM HIJA ABDULMALIK M 610291104
Bachelor of Arts with Education in English and History
1 LATIFA ALI HAJI F 610196610
Bachelor of Education in Counceling and Psychology
1 WARDA MOSSI MAKAME F 580302329
2 PILI MTUMWA ALI F 710022725
3 SAID MOHAMMED KHAMIS M 680021207
4 AISHA FAKI PONGWE F 221001896
Bachelor of Science with Education in Biology and Chemistry
1 IS-HAKA MUSSA JUMA M 650049778
2 HAMZA NASSIR ALI M 996312436
3 HIDAYA SHAABAN BAKAR F 995357754
4 ASMA ISSA JUMA F 710063304
5 NARGIS SULEIMAN MKANGA F 610233836
6 MUNIR OTHMAN ALI M 680060936
7 SALMA ABDULLA SALEH F 994289390
8 ASMA HAMAD SHARIF F 995006476
9 ILHAM SAID ALI F 620350143
10 MALIKI ZAHRAN MOHD M 902017033
11 SAUMU ZAKARIA FADHIL F 620384696
12 WAHIDA NASSOR HAMAD F 901013911
13 HIJRA MOHAMED ABDULLA F 995008657
Bachelor of Science with Education in Biology and Geography
1 ASMA AMOUR ALI F 620342511
2 YUSSUF SHAABAN YUSSUF M 902022671
3 RAHIMU SHEHE TAHIR M 996241693
4 HALIMA MAKAME MCHEZO F 620370534
5 RAHMA SULEIMAN ABDALLA F 620336088
6 SHEMSA BAKARI SAID M 620337377
7 MARYAM AHMADA ALI F 610317116
Bachelor of Science with Education in Mathematics and Chemistry
1 MOHAMED OMAR KHAMIS M 994381824
Bachelor of Science with Education in Physics and Chemistry
1 GHANIL OTHMAN SALUM F 620268286
2 TWAHIR KHAMIS ALI M 650078488
3 SALMA JABU HASSAN F 620344296
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
1 OTHMAN MOHAMED KHAMIS M 080184494
2 ABDUL-RAZAK MAULID HAJI M 620346243
3 ABDUL-HALIM ABDALLA MOHAMED M 230063473
4 KHEIR KHAMIS KHEIR M 680019561
5 MARIAM SULEIMAN HAMAD F 580242492
6 SALUM MGENI SUWEDI M 620360706
7 GHANIA SALUM KHAMIS F 620155678
8 RAJAB SULEIMAN USSI M 10089750
       
Arusha Technical College
Bachelor of Engineering in Electrical and Biomedical Engineering
1 JUMA HASSAN HAMID M 640079253
       
Bugema Univesity
Bachelor of  Nursing Science
1 THUWAIBA SHAABAN SEIF F 90125487
 
Catholic University of Health and Allied Sciences
Doctor of Medicine
1 SALUM MCHENGA ABDALLAH M 994299222
2 SULEIMAN SAID HAMAD M 700016325
       
Cavendish University Uganda
Bachelor of Environmental Health Science
1 MAJALIWA MICHAEL PAUL M 100199291
       
Centre For Foreign Relations (Chuo cha Diplomasia)
Bachelor in International Relations and Diplomacy
1 KAUTHAR ABDULLA ISSA F 994362704
2 UMMUAIMAN ALI HAJI F 620262565
       
College of Business Education
Bachelor of Information Technlogy 
1 YUSRA SAID OMAR F 20352336
       
Dar es salaam Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering
1 AMIN HABIBU ABDALLA M 610243680
2 SAMIRA ALI SAID F 620181110
3 SAUMU KHAMIS SAUMU M 650020087
Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering
1 MASOUD HASSAN ALI M 620154318
Bachelor of Science in Technology in Laboratory Sciences
1 FATUMA SHEHA MAKAME F 650014444
Bachelor of Civil Engineering
1 ABDALLAH SAID ABDALLA M 996130947
2 JUMA ALI JUMA M 270272109
Bachelor of Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1 MASOUD HASSAN ALI M 620154318
Bachelor of Oil and Gas
1 IDDRISA KHAMIS KHAMIS M 620078049
       
Dar es salaam Maritime Institute
Bachelor in Shipping and Logistics Management
1 HASSAN VUAI MACHANO M 881135767
       
Eastern Africa Statistical Training Centre
Bachelor Degree in Official  Statistics
1 MUNAWAR SULEIMAN OMAR F 620385228
       
Ernest Cook Utrasound Reseach and Education Institute
Bachelor of Medical Imaging
1 VUAI ABDI AMOUR M 220101529
       
Hubert Kairuki Memorial University
Doctor of Medicine
1 AMIRA MOHD ANAD F 710062507
2 RAJABU SAEED NORILDIN M 620245517
3 SALHIYA RAJAB ALI F 610301175
 
Institute of Finance Management
Bachelor of Acturial Science
1 IBRAHIM MALIK ALI M 620312635
       
Jordan University College
Bachelor of Arts in Library, Records and Information Management
1 YUSSUF MSELEM ISSA M 610222256
       
Kampala International University in Tanzania
Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Sciences
1 ABDULRAZAK RAJAB SAID M 620176390
2 SALHIYA RAMADHAN NGWALI F 610276873
3 RAIFA HAMAD KHAMIS F 620373702
Bachelor of Arts with Education
1 MUNTAHA ISMAIL RAMADHAN F 994402314
Bachelor of Pharmacy
1 MOH'D SAID JUMA M 240120096
2 MAHMOUD DHAMIR RAJAB M 610238857
3 TATU ALI HAMADA F 010356814
4 KOMBO MASOUD KHATIB M 580063521
       
Kampala University
Bachelor of Computer Science and Information Technology
1 AHMAD SULEIMAN HAMAD M 730063410
Bchelor of Arst with Education
1 KHAMIS ABDALLA KHAMIS M 220048039
Bachelor of Primary Education
1 ARAFA DAUD KHAMIS F 230041352
       
Karume Institute of Science and Technology (KIST)
Bachelor of Aircraft Maintenance Engineering
1 THABIT KHATIB FAKI M 620293565
2 FRANK CASPAL MAUNDI M 203008570
       
Kilimanjaro Christian Medical University College
Doctor of Medicine
1 YUNUS SHARIF HAJI M 610093720
       
Mahsa University
Bachelor of Medical Imaging 
1 ISMAIL IBRAHIM MAKAME M 610239120
       
Muhimbili University of Health and Allid Sciences
Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering
1 SUMAIYA OMAR MUSSA F 620298586
       
Muslim Univesity of Morogoro
Bachelor of Arts in Mass Communication
1 HAMID VUAI HASSAN M 203004847
2 IBRAHIM HAJI DUNIA M 610052206
3 ALAWI ALI ALAWI M 580281985
4 SHARIF SAID KOMBO M 620347309
Bachelor of Art with Education
1 ISSA MUHIDINI KHAMIS M 620285807
Bachelor of Islamic Studies with Education
1 FATMA MABRUKI KHAMIS F 40358640
       
Mwalimu Nyerere Memorial Academy  (Zanzibar Campus)
Bachelor in Human Resource Management
1 KHADIJA ALI ABASSI F 620268312
2 KHAMIS ISSA KHAMIS M 996011816
Bachelor in Management of Social Development
2 FATUMA KHAMIS SHEHA M 650020427
3 NASIMA VUAI HAJI F 750007603
5 KAYANI SIMAI MSHINDANI M 710010238
6 ASHA SHAMTE SALEHE F 610183876
7 KHAMIS PANDU KHAMIS M 620289319
8 HAJI PANDU HAMAD F 260023687
9 KHADIJA SLEIMAN MUHIDDIN F 620095107
10 HALIMA FAKI KHAMIS F 994312016
12 SALMA SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR F 203018974
13 ZULFA SUBIRA MTUMWA F 630035128
14 AMINA MBAROUK MBWANA F` 260107336
15 ABDULRAHMAN ABEID MASOUD M 10272437
Bachelor in Gender and Development
1 SALAMA MOHAMMED ABDALLA F 495021260
Bachelor in Economics of Development
1 TUM AME MOH'D F 730071165
2 AMINA MZEE ALI F 620272717
4 KHADIJA ALI AMEIR F 640080134
5 KEVIN EDWIN KAYE M 740028267
6 SALMA HAMAD ALI F 620296393
7 MWANAISHA MACHANO OTHMAN F 040034513
Bachelor of Education in Geography and English
1 LUTFIA KHAMIS SHAABAN F 901008167
Bachelor of Education in Geography and Kiswahili
1 MUSSA IBRAHIM MUSSA M 610237241
Bachelor of Education in Kiswahili and English
1 AWENA SAID ABDALLA F 80049500
 
Mbeya University of Science and Technology
Bachelor of Civil Engineering 
1 NADHIFA JUMA AMOUR F 670048375
       
Mzumbe University
Bachelor of Accounting and Finance
1 UMMUL-KULTHUM MUSSA ALI F 620387372
Bachelor of Business Administration in Marketing
1 NACHUM ADAM ABDALLA F 901007733
       
Open University of Tanzania
Bachelor of Food Nutrition
1 SULEIMAN ALI SALIM M 80196392
Bachelor of Business Administration
1 BADRU KOMBO MWEVURA M 90148509
       
Sokoine University of Agriculture
Bachelor of Science inBiotechnology and Laboratory Science
1 FATMA HAMAD ABDULRAHMAN F 620383967
       
St Augustine University of Tanzania
Bachelor of Arts in Public Relation and Marketing
2 OTHMANI SALEHE MTWANA M 610270288
Bachelor of Tourism and Hospitality Management
1 FAHAD FESAIL HUMOUD M 620343004
       
St. Jordan University College
Bachelor of Science in Psychology and Councelling
1 MARYAM SAID ABOUD F 70286241
       
The State University of Zanzibar
Bachelor of Science with Education in Biology and Geography
1 MWANAISHA HUSSEIN MOHAMED F 70218543
2 TUNE HAMAD KHAMIS F 620009926
3 ISMAIL JAFFAR SILIMA M 640089544
4 LAILA HAJI ALEY F 610087420
Bachelor of Science with Education in Biology and Chemistry
1 FAT-HIYA ALI NASSOR F 610238080
2 SALIM SEIF SALIM M 620311375
3 ZAKIYA ALI MKALI F 994373200
4 MAYASA MOHAMMED ABDALLA F 610223749
5 MWAJUMA ALI HASSAN F 650096398
6 ALI KASSIM MOHD M 650061705
Bachelor of Science with Education in Chemistry and Physics
1 NASRI ISSA KHAMIS M 221002180
Bachelor of Science with Education in Chemistry and Mathematics
1 YUSSUF MWADINI HAJI M 620374091
Bachelor of Arts with Education in Geography and Kiswahili
1 ZUHURA OMAR HASSAN F 620030421
2 ALI KHAMIS KOMBO M 680030762
Bachelor of Kiswahili with Education
1 SEIF MOH'D JUMA M 610242168
2 KHADIJA RIYAMI ISSA F 994012030
3 KHADIJA HAKIM KHAMIS F 520144017
Bachelor of Arts with Education in Kiswahili and History
2 MAULID HAJI OTHMAN M 620013907
Bachelor of Arts with Education in Kiswahili and English
1 SABAHI FADHIL IDDI F 480005020
2 NAIMU ABDALLA ABDALLA M 660037828
3 ALI ABEID KHELEF M 660058029
4 WADHIFA MAULID ABDU F 620247412
5 IBRAHIM KHAMIS HAMAD M 710061535
6 MARYAM WAZIR KHATIB F 610323568
8 MOHAMED JUMA MACHANO M 710043667
Bachelor of Arts with Education 
1 NASRA RAMADHAN KHAMIS F 620290533
2 MUHAMMED MAKAME HAJI M 650002287
3 ZULEKHA SULEIMAN SHEHA F 670053742
4 MWAJUMA ALI MUSTAFA F 620298612
Bachelor of Information Technology Application and Management
1 SALAMA TAHIR RAMADHAN F 620254551
2 ASHA RASHID ALI F 904049472
3 HELETUU ABDALLA JUMA F 670028719
4 NADYA SAID HASSAN F 708003096
5 HAMID ALI JABU M 203003975
6 SAID JONAS SHAABAN M 630053517
7 MANSOUR SOUD MANSOUR M 995374053
8 SAID ALI AHMADA M 550139283
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
1 SULEIMAN HAMAD SULEIMAN M 710066226
Bachelor of Science in Environmenetal Health
1 KHADIJA ZUBEIR MOHAMMED F 620334442
Bachelor of Arts in Geography and Environmenetal Studies
1 MOHAMED OMAR KHAMIS M 902026645
2 SALHA HAJI OMAR F 650078022
3 AISHA MKUBWA ALI F 994109736
4 KHAMIS MOH'D KHAMIS M 680065274
Bachelor of Arts in History and Archaelogy
1 ISMAILI ALI SILIMA M 650083033
Doctor of Medicine
1 ASYA ABDULLA MOHAMED F 610144781
2 MWINYI ABDALLA MWINYI M 640089706
3 ABUBAKAR SALEH ALI M 620386850
4 ALI USSI SHEHA M 610270262
Doctor of Dental Surgery
1 NASHFAH NASSOR SALEH F 620362371
Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
1 FATMA OMAR MUHAMMED F 060368393
2 WANU MASOUD ALMAS F 310082725
Bachelor Degree in Financial Administration - Accounting
1 AISHA KHAMIS MALIK F 630106033
2 NURU HEMED SHAAME M 610142378
3 MOHAMMED HEMEDI MOHAMED M 620130460
4 ALI MOHAMMED ALI M 996291255
5 SIHABA ALI KHAMIS F 610168529
6 SALHA MASOUD AMOUR F 610197789
7 ABDALLA ABDILLAHI ABDULRAHMAN M 620390297
8 ABDALLA MBARAKA ABDALLA M 610224821
9 ABDUL-BASIT HEMED SALUM M 620220707
10 ABUBAKAR ISSA ALI M 994243292
11 ALI KHAMIS ZANAKI M 730003975
12 KHADIJA SAID ALI F 670112089
13 KHADIJA SAID SEIF F 620340315
14 KHAMIS ABASS KHAMIS M 620385626
15 NASSRA NASSOR MOHD F 995420477
17 SALMA KHAMIS SALUM M 203004643
18 SALMA MWALIM RAMADHAN F 610235430
Bachelor of Information Technology with Accouting
1 AMINA MOHAMED ALI F 740034062
3 HAMAD OTHMAN HAMAD M 080203140
4 ABDILLAH KHAMIS ALI M 995166205
5 ADHRA HAJI HASSAN F 610297773
7 AIMAN SAID MUHAMMED F 620260851
10 ALLI FAUZ ALLI M 750001814
11 ASMA BAHATI GIRI F 630036909
12 ASYA ABDULLA HASSAN F 630028348
13 BAKAR HAFIDHI KHAMIS M 203001764
13 FAHAD ASSIM SALIM M 481223465
14 HARITH ABRAHAM KAYEKE M 740003415
15 HAWA BARWAN SAAD F 995113026
16 INSHRA MUHENE SAID F 995401510
17 MAIMUNA SHAURI MACHANO F 640086402
18 MOH'D JUMA KHAMIS M 630079658
19 MUZNA KHATIB BAKAR M 995147840
20 NADYA NASSOR ISLAM F 995401122
21 SALEHE JUMA KHAMIS M 650034259
22 SHAMSA RASHID SULEYMAN F 620364784
23 SHARIFA OTHMAN HASAN F 610168354
24 SHUFAA OMAR USSI F 995111984
25 WARDA HAMAD NASSOR F 580292442
26 SABRA AYOUB MABROUK F 994001632
27 HUSSEIN OTHMAN HAMISI M 730032562
Bachelor Degree in Banking and Finance
1 MWADINI HAJI ALI M 650067552
2 SAID KHAMIS SUD M 640083894
3 MWINYI MAULID ALI M 610228414
4 FARHAT MZEE NADHARDIN F 610243279
5 GHANIMA MOHAMED ABDALLAH F 620282794
6 SHARMILA HAJI KHAMIS M 994172583
Bachelor Degree In Procurement and Supply Management
1 FAKHARIYA SOUD MGENI F 730044677
2 AHMED MAHMOUD MUSSA M 630092084
Bachelor of Science in Agriculture General
1 ALLI USSI MOHAMED M 620307611
2 ABUBAKAR MBARAK FADHIL M 620290614
3 YUSSUF ALI SULEIMAN M 620295237
4 MARIAM SULEIMAN MOHAMED F 620341426
5 SAID MAULID KHAMIS M 610302846
6 MUHAMMAD HAJI ALI M 995034026
7 SELME NASSOR MOHD F 620398509
8 SWALHA JUMA MDUNGI F 610285448
9 WARDAT MASOUD ALI F 620319331
10 ABDUL-SALAMI SHEHA ALI M 610266579
11 ISSA ALI MOHAMMED M 965006032
12 ABDUL-WAHID KHAMIS MASOUD M 610243907
13 SALUM KASSIM SALIM M 996278452
14 ABDILAHI KHAMIS USSI M 610312357
15 ALI ABDALL ALI M 610252640
16 MARYAM NASSOR OMAR F 670099216
Bachelor of Arts in Tourism Management nd Marketing
1 SWAMADU HASSAN AMEIR M 660036034
2 KHALID HAMAD JUMA M 620142245
3 ALLY USSI ALLY M 620303769
4 AISHA HUSSEIN ABUBAKAR F 620356505
6 ZAWADI MALIK MZEE F 740005941
       
Tanzania Intitute of Accountancy 
Bachelor in Business Administration
2 RAULAT MWINYI FADHIL F 620303170
       
Tengeru Institute of Community Development
Bachelor Degree in Participatory Project Planning and Management
1 LAILAT NAIMU RAMADHAN F 610265057
       
University of Dar es Salaam
Bachelor of Science in Chemical and Processing Engineering
1 OTHMAN SALIM TALIB M 670084632
2 ALI SALUM RASHID M 996253531
3 ABUUBAKAR ALI HASSAN M 917177832
4 OMAR ABOUD SAID M 469010516
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics and Statistics
1 MARYAM HAJI AMEIR F 620279222
Bachelor of Science in Economics and Statistics
1 WAFRAT SALEH SAID F 995326195
Doctor of Medicine
1 HIDAYA MNYANJA SIMAI F 720004517
Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Natural Resources Economics and Business
1 SEIF MALIK SEIF M 40303446
       
University of Dodoma
Bachelor of Arts in Tourism and Cultural Heritage
1 IDDI KHAMIS ABASS M 203009204
2 JABIR MOHAMMED JABIR M 740043750
3 ADAM OTHMAN NYANGE M 710012285
4 ZAINABU MULLA HASSAN F 996298142
Bachelor of Science in Applied Geology
1 LATIFA SAID KAMANZA F 610234426
Bachelor of Science in Computer Networks and Information Security Engineering
1 SULEIMAN JUMA SULEIMAN M 610227219
Bachelor of Science in Telecommunication Engineering
1 FATMA HAJI HAJI F 994183847
       
University of Iringa (UoI)
Bachelor of Education (Arts)
1 SUBIRA HASSAN MOHAMED F 620350198
       
VectorControl Training Centre
Advance Diploma in Vector Control in Environmental Health
1 FATMA MOHAMMED HAJI F 620165493
2 FEISAL HAMADI ALI M 620158435
       
Zanzibar University
Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering and Information Tchnology
1 HARITH VUAI HAJI M 610209516
2 SALMA MOHAMED ABDALLA F 995421384
3 YASSIR OTHMAN ABDALLA M 620297446
Bachelor of Arts in Islamic Banking and Finance
1 MASOUD MSELLEM MASOUD M 580259777
2 MWANAHAWA MAMBO KHAMIS F 620361299
3 RASHID ALI AMOUR M 690060308
Bachelor of Arts in Economics
1 NASSOR SULEIMAN ALI M 10326909
2 MUHAMED ABDALLA HAJI M 630102628
3 SULEIMAN SEIF SALIM M 020201315
Bachelor of Science in Business Information Technology
1 HASHIM SEIF ALI M 690016503
2 AHMAD ALI ABEID M 620321433
Bachelor of Business Administration in Accounting and Finance
1 YAHYA MUUMIN ALI M 620255086